Vinaora Nivo Slider 3.xVinaora Nivo Slider 3.x

Vakka-Suomen mestaruuskilpailut 12.07.2016. Sorvakko, Uusikaupunki. Tulokset.

 

Miehet

 
P15 100 m
 
 
Tuuli: -1.0
1 Väinö Laivo KalVa 30.8.01 12,95   PB    
2 Ilmari Vuorela LaitJy 13.9.02 14,05        
3 Aleksi Leivo MaskKa 21.7.02 14,36   PB    
4 Jere Seppänen KalVa 3.4.02 15,08   PB    
5 Juuso Lukkala LaitJy 15.5.02 15,43        

 

P15 800 m

 
 
1 Heikki Äijälä NousSu 5.1.01 2.15,91   PB    
2 Jere Seppänen KalVa 3.4.02 2.36,46        
3 Ilmari Vuorela LaitJy 13.9.02 2.39,24        
4 Joonas Vainio LaitJy 9.2.02 2.46,41   SB    

 

P15 Korkeus/HJ

 
 
1 Aleksi Leivo MaskKa 21.7.02 1,62   PB    
  1,32/1 SB    1,37/1 SB    1,42/2 SB    1,47/2 =PB    1,52/1 PB    1,57/3 PB    1,62/1 PB    1,67/XXX   
2 Heikki Äijälä NousSu 5.1.01 1,62   PB    
  1,47/1    1,52/1    1,57/1    1,62/2 PB    1,67/XXX   
3 Joonas Vainio LaitJy 9.2.02 1,32   PB    
  1,17/1 SB    1,22/1 =PB    1,27/2 PB    1,32/1 PB    1,37/XXX   
4 Juuso Lukkala LaitJy 15.5.02 1,32        
  1,17/1    1,22/1    1,27/1    1,32/3    1,37/XX   

 

P15 Keihäs/JT

 
 
1 Heikki Äijälä NousSu 5.1.01 41,92   PB    
   39,70     39,20     40,60 PB     41,92 PB   
2 Aleksi Leivo MaskKa 21.7.02 39,43   PB    
   33,35     36,30     39,43 PB     35,01   
3 Väinö Laivo KalVa 30.8.01 39,30   PB    
   39,30 PB     39,05     37,94     36,39   
4 Juuso Lukkala LaitJy 15.5.02 32,02   PB    
   32,02 PB     X     X     30,91   
5 Joonas Vainio LaitJy 9.2.02 31,05   PB    
   30,14 PB     X     31,05 PB     30,98   

 

P13 60 m

 
1. erä
Tuuli: -0.9
1 Akseli Arvonen UudKK 22.1.04 9,65   PB    
2 Miika Lahtonen MynämI 8.6.03 9,75   PB    
3 Casper Nikkanen UudKK 21.8.03 9,77   PB    
4 Ville Vainio LaitJy 19.9.03 9,86   PB    
5 Väinö Vähä-Kouvola VehmKi 25.9.04 9,93   PB    
2. erä
Tuuli: 0.4
1 Luka Marttila MaskKa 30.6.03 9,15   =PB    
2 Niklas Antola LaitJy 20.3.04 9,36   PB    
3 Akseli Hyytiä LaitJy 11.4.04 9,61        
4 Eemil Isolauri VehmKi 13.3.04 9,85        
5 Lauri Saarinen KalVa 19.3.04 9,96        
3. erä
Tuuli: 0.7
1 Rami Eura NousSu 2.8.03 8,28        
2 Martin Mäenpää LaitJy 13.4.03 8,53        
3 Jermu Vihmakoski UudKK 13.1.03 8,59   PB    
4 Rasmus Haavisto MaskKa 3.2.03 8,67        
5 Taneli Karvonen MynämI 29.5.03 8,78   PB    
6 Justus Lukkala LaitJy 19.8.04 9,13        

 

P13 1000 m

 
 
Tuuli: 0.0
1 Rasmus Haavisto MaskKa 3.2.03 3.11,96   PB    
2 Jermu Vihmakoski UudKK 13.1.03 3.23,70   SB    
3 Lauri Saarinen KalVa 19.3.04 3.25,37   PB    
4 Akseli Arvonen UudKK 22.1.04 3.37,64   PB    
5 Niklas Antola LaitJy 20.3.04 3.45,15        
6 Ville Vainio LaitJy 19.9.03 4.04,71   SB    
7 Casper Nikkanen UudKK 21.8.03 4.17,16   PB    

 

P13 Pituus/LJ

 
 
1 Rami Eura NousSu 2.8.03 4,91  -0.3      
   4,57/-0.1     4,91/-0.3     4,56/1.5     4,69/-2.1   
2 Jermu Vihmakoski UudKK 13.1.03 4,78  -1.0 PB    
   3,59     4,74/-0.5 PB     4,57/0.6     4,78/-1.0 PB   
3 Martin Mäenpää LaitJy 13.4.03 4,38  1.2 PB    
   4,36/-1.6 PB     4,38/1.2 PB     4,38/1.2 =PB     4,34/-1.1   
4 Luka Marttila MaskKa 30.6.03 4,34  0.0 PB    
   4,17/-0.1 SB     4,34 PB     4,18/1.4     X   
5 Tommi Lehtonen UudKK 26.2.03 4,28  -1.5 PB    
   X     X     4,28/-1.5 PB     X   
6 Aamos Nikula UudKK 7.1.03 4,19  0.2 PB    
   4,06/-1.1 PB     4,19/0.2 PB     4,18     3,98/-0.3   
7 Justus Lukkala LaitJy 19.8.04 4,15  -2.2      
   4,15/-2.2     X     X     4,09/1.0   
8 Otto Hiivola KalVa 28.7.04 4,15  -1.4 PB    
   4,15/-1.4 PB     3,84     3,63/1.5     3,81/-1.1   
9 Jesse Virtanen LaitJy 1.11.03 3,94  -1.5 PB    
   3,85 PB     3,94/-1.5 PB     3,62     3,68/-1.8   
10 Akseli Hyytiä LaitJy 11.4.04 3,92  -0.1 PB    
   3,92/-0.1 PB     3,86/-2.1     3,82     X   
11 Eemil Isolauri VehmKi 13.3.04 3,62  0.1 PB    
   2,74 SB     3,62/0.1 PB     3,48     X   
12 Lauri Saarinen KalVa 19.3.04 3,48  -1.2 PB    
   2,93/-1.6 PB     3,32 PB     3,48/-1.2 PB     X   
13 Casper Nikkanen UudKK 21.8.03 3,43  -2.4 PB    
   3,43/-2.4 PB     X     3,31     X   
14 Väinö Vähä-Kouvola VehmKi 25.9.04 3,25  -1.3 PB    
   X     3,25/-1.3 PB     X     X   

 

P13 Kiekko/DT

 
 
1 Miika Lahtonen MynämI 8.6.03 39,68        
   39,68     38,71     37,73     34,55   
2 Taneli Karvonen MynämI 29.5.03 33,95   PB    
   28,59     33,95 PB     32,93     X   
3 Otto Hiivola KalVa 28.7.04 33,37        
   32,91     X     X     33,37   
4 Eemil Isolauri VehmKi 13.3.04 29,20   PB    
   X     29,20 PB     29,19     X   
5 Mio Hyvönen UudKK 19.6.03 27,87   PB    
   27,87 PB     20,35     23,95     X   
6 Martin Mäenpää LaitJy 13.4.03 26,19   PB    
   26,19 PB     23,57     23,60     22,54   
7 Rami Eura NousSu 2.8.03 23,06   PB    
   X     X     19,58 PB     23,06 PB   
8 Luka Marttila MaskKa 30.6.03 22,95   SB    
   X     18,34 SB     22,95 SB     X   
9 Justus Lukkala LaitJy 19.8.04 22,76   PB    
   X     22,46 PB     22,76 PB     21,49   
10 Ville Vainio LaitJy 19.9.03 19,80   PB    
   17,99     X     X     19,80 PB   
11 Akseli Hyytiä LaitJy 11.4.04 19,06   PB    
   18,04     X     19,06 PB     15,13   
12 Väinö Vähä-Kouvola VehmKi 25.9.04 15,33   PB    
   X     X     7,87     15,33 PB   
  Jesse Virtanen LaitJy 1.11.03 NM        
   X     X     X     X   

 

P13 1000 m kävely/Walk

 
 
1 Niklas Antola LaitJy 20.3.04 5.59,18   PB    
2 Tommi Lehtonen UudKK 26.2.03 6.13,86   PB    
3 Jesse Virtanen LaitJy 1.11.03 6.27,42   PB    
4 Mio Hyvönen UudKK 19.6.03 6.52,74   PB    

 

P11 60 m

 
1. erä
Tuuli: 0.4
1 Julius Anttila TaivTa 1.1.06 10,19   PB    
2 Aaro Päivärinta TaivTa 13.7.06 10,24   PB    
3 Miro Ojalehto KalVa 13.10.05 10,25   PB    
4 Veeti Tanner VehmKi 15.7.05 10,36   PB    
5 Toni Mona MynämI 3.8.05 10,40   PB    
6 Rasmus Nikkanen UudKK 19.5.06 10,45   PB    
7 Jeremias Sjöberg KalVa 26.1.06 11,60   PB    
2. erä
Tuuli: 0.2
1 Weikko Mäkelä VehmKi 18.5.06 9,85   PB    
2 Jyri Holvitie KalVa 31.7.06 9,96   PB    
3 Kasper Antola LaitJy 19.3.06 10,01   PB    
4 Joni Seppänen KalVa 10.1.06 10,07   PB    
5 Max Hyttilä LaitJy 24.11.05 10,20   PB    
6 Roope Mäkinen MaskKa 26.4.06 10,46   PB    
7 Anssi Suovanen MynämI 26.5.06 10,54        
3. erä
Tuuli: -0.9
1 Espen Ekström VehmKi 18.3.05 9,24   PB    
2 Oskari Salmelainen MaskKa 31.8.05 9,31   PB    
3 Aleksi Lempinen NousSu 15.2.05 9,58        
4 Konsta Puottula MaskKa 9.12.05 9,62   SB    
5 Ukko Lehtonen UudKK 14.7.05 9,84        
6 Niklas Kilpi LaitJy 19.5.05 10,09        
7 Arttu Mäkinen MaskKa 22.8.06 10,21        

 

P11 1000 m

 
 
1 Jussi Ankelo KalVa 19.3.05 3.16,62        
2 Joni Seppänen KalVa 10.1.06 3.42,08        
3 Espen Ekström VehmKi 18.3.05 3.43,16   PB    
4 Oliver Rosenqvist MaskKa 20.5.05 3.43,19   SB    
5 Viljami Arvonen UudKK 04 3.45,88   PB    
6 Eemeli Järvelä TaivTa 25.9.05 3.49,37   PB    
7 Jyri Holvitie KalVa 31.7.06 3.52,61   PB    
8 Weikko Mäkelä VehmKi 18.5.06 3.56,56        
9 Rasmus Nikkanen UudKK 19.5.06 4.02,53        
10 Jeremias Sjöberg KalVa 26.1.06 4.48,71   PB    

 

P11 Korkeus/HJ

 
 
1 Jonne Leino MaskKa 12.2.05 1,19   PB    
  1,04/1 SB    1,09/1 SB    1,14/1 PB    1,19/1 PB    1,24/XXX   
2 Viljami Arvonen UudKK 04 1,19   PB    
  0,89/1 PB    0,94/1 PB    0,99/2 PB    1,04/1 PB    1,09/3 PB    1,14/1 PB    1,19/2 PB    1,24/XXX   
3 Oliver Rosenqvist MaskKa 20.5.05 1,19        
  1,04/1    1,09/1    1,14/3    1,19/3    1,24/XXX   
4 Joni Seppänen KalVa 10.1.06 1,14        
  0,99/1    1,04/1    1,09/1    1,14/1    1,19/XXX   
5 Ukko Lehtonen UudKK 14.7.05 1,14   PB    
  0,84/1 PB    0,89/1 PB    0,94/1 PB    0,99/1 PB    1,04/1 PB    1,09/3 PB    1,14/3 PB    1,19/XXX   
6 Aleksi Lempinen NousSu 15.2.05 1,14   PB    
  0,99/1 SB    1,04/2 PB    1,09/3 PB    1,14/3 PB   
7 Espen Ekström VehmKi 18.3.05 1,04   PB    
  0,84/1 PB    0,89/1 PB    0,94/1 PB    0,99/2 PB    1,04/1 PB    1,09/XXX   
8 Kasper Antola LaitJy 19.3.06 1,04   SB    
  0,99/1 SB    1,04/2 SB    1,09/XXX   
9 Anssi Suovanen MynämI 26.5.06 0,99   PB    
  0,89/1 PB    0,94/1 PB    0,99/2 PB   

 

P11 Kuula/SP

 
 
1 Oliver Rosenqvist MaskKa 20.5.05 7,53   PB    
   6,55     7,26 PB     7,41 PB     7,53 PB   
2 Miro Ojalehto KalVa 13.10.05 7,19   PB    
   6,80 PB     7,19 PB     6,23     6,62   
3 Konsta Puottula MaskKa 9.12.05 6,96        
   6,96     X     6,36     6,91   
4 Roope Mäkinen MaskKa 26.4.06 6,95        
   6,45     6,85     6,95     6,64   
5 Veeti Tanner VehmKi 15.7.05 6,67   PB    
   6,21     6,67 PB     6,30     6,65   
6 Arttu Mäkinen MaskKa 22.8.06 6,36        
   6,20     6,03     6,36     6,27   
7 Viljami Arvonen UudKK 04 6,35   PB    
   6,06 PB     6,32 PB     6,35 PB     5,85   
8 Valtteri Valtonen LaitJy 10.3.06 6,28        
   6,28     5,88     6,21     6,22   
9 Max Hyttilä LaitJy 24.11.05 6,26   PB    
   5,51     5,61 PB     5,42     6,26 PB   
10 Rasmus Nikkanen UudKK 19.5.06 6,04   PB    
   5,69 PB     5,42     6,04 PB     5,42   
11 Aleksi Lempinen NousSu 15.2.05 5,97        
   5,97     5,59     5,89     5,95   
12 Niklas Kilpi LaitJy 19.5.05 5,61   PB    
   4,74 PB     5,47 PB     5,45     5,61 PB   
13 Julius Anttila TaivTa 1.1.06 5,42   PB    
   5,42 PB     5,21     5,05     4,66   
14 Aaro Päivärinta TaivTa 13.7.06 5,29   PB    
   5,07 PB     5,22 PB     5,29 PB     4,47   
15 Weikko Mäkelä VehmKi 18.5.06 5,17        
   5,17     4,96     4,35     4,78   
16 Jeremias Sjöberg KalVa 26.1.06 5,16   PB    
   5,16 PB     5,06     4,78     5,06   
17 Anssi Suovanen MynämI 26.5.06 4,52   PB    
   4,45 PB     4,41     4,33     4,52 PB   

 

P11 1000 m kävely/Walk

 
 
1 Kasper Antola LaitJy 19.3.06 7.28,56   PB    
2 Jonne Leino MaskKa 12.2.05 8.10,08   PB    

 

P9 40 m

 
1. erä
Tuuli: 0.2
1 Eelis Eskola NousSu 31.7.08 7,47   PB    
2 Niilo Lännistö VehmKi 06 7,57   PB    
3 Luca Saarinen UudKK 28.6.07 7,65   PB    
4 Einari Vuorela LaitJy 2.8.09 7,89   PB    
5 Veikko Vähä-Kouvola VehmKi 16.10.08 8,23        
6 Joonas Heinonen UudKK 20.7.09 8,62   PB    
7 Frans Heinonen UudKK 22.6.09 9,44   PB    
8 Tuomas Ankelo KalVa 11.4.07 9,47   PB    
2. erä
Tuuli: -0.1
1 Oskari Karvonen MynämI 1.7.08 6,72   PB    
2 Kustaa Salmela KalVa 30.3.07 7,06        
3 Samu Jokila KalVa 24.3.08 7,23   PB    
4 Onni Kuusisto TaivTa 31.1.08 7,42   SB    
5 Benjamin Vuoristo VehmKi 24.3.07 7,79        
6 Jesperi Sjöberg KalVa 30.5.07 7,81   PB    
7 Alvar Aaltoseppä MynämI 25.9.08 7,96        

 

P9 1000 m

 
 
1 Julius Lukkala LaitJy 15.10.07 3.49,65   PB    
2 Elias Hyytiä LaitJy 13.8.07 4.02,20   PB    
3 Jesperi Sjöberg KalVa 30.5.07 4.13,76   PB    
4 Niilo Lännistö VehmKi 06 4.24,81   PB    
5 Luca Saarinen UudKK 28.6.07 4.34,28   PB    
6 Onni Kuusisto TaivTa 31.1.08 4.46,65   SB    
7 Einari Vuorela LaitJy 2.8.09 4.52,09        
8 Eelis Mattila MietMP 11.5.07 5.09,21   PB    

 

P9 Pituus/LJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone)

 
 
1 Julius Lukkala LaitJy 15.10.07 3,51        
   3,51     3,44     3,47     3,28   
2 Oskari Karvonen MynämI 1.7.08 3,50        
   3,32     3,46     3,50     3,40   
3 Kustaa Salmela KalVa 30.3.07 3,49        
   3,27     3,49     3,26     3,28   
4 Samu Jokila KalVa 24.3.08 3,32        
   3,29     X     3,32     X   
5 Elias Hyytiä LaitJy 13.8.07 3,32   PB    
   3,32 PB     3,18     3,18     3,19   
6 Niilo Lännistö VehmKi 06 3,09        
   3,09     2,92     3,06     2,71   
7 Ami Hyvönen UudKK 25.11.07 3,03   =PB    
   3,03 =PB     2,72     2,74     X   
8 Benjamin Vuoristo VehmKi 24.3.07 3,02        
   2,96     3,02     2,83     2,80   
9 Eelis Eskola NousSu 31.7.08 3,01   PB    
   3,01 PB     2,73     2,90     2,79   
10 Onni Kuusisto TaivTa 31.1.08 2,99   SB    
   2,99 SB     X     2,87     2,78   
11 Joonas Heinonen UudKK 20.7.09 2,55   PB    
   2,55 PB     2,34     2,26     2,28   
12 Veikko Vähä-Kouvola VehmKi 16.10.08 2,53   PB    
   2,26     2,40     2,53 PB     2,44   
13 Einari Vuorela LaitJy 2.8.09 2,49   PB    
   X     2,37 PB     2,49 PB     2,46   
14 Alvar Aaltoseppä MynämI 25.9.08 2,28        
   2,02     2,28     1,98     2,19   
15 Aaron Hyvönen MietMP 20.6.08 2,14   PB    
   X     1,63 PB     1,61     2,14 PB   
16 Tuomas Ankelo KalVa 11.4.07 2,05   PB    
   1,89 PB     2,00 PB     1,98     2,05 PB   

 

P9 Kuula/SP

 
 
1 Julius Lukkala LaitJy 15.10.07 6,76        
   6,39     6,45     6,70     6,76   
2 Kustaa Salmela KalVa 30.3.07 6,64        
   5,47     X     6,58     6,64   
3 Benjamin Vuoristo VehmKi 24.3.07 6,01   PB    
   5,35     5,84 PB     5,85 PB     6,01 PB   
4 Oskari Karvonen MynämI 1.7.08 5,89        
   P     5,89     5,65     5,82   
5 Joonas Heinonen UudKK 20.7.09 5,59   PB    
   4,67     5,59 PB     4,48     5,24   
6 Elias Hyytiä LaitJy 13.8.07 5,42        
   5,42     4,95     5,02     5,14   
7 Eelis Eskola NousSu 31.7.08 5,23   PB    
   4,87 PB     4,58     5,23 PB     5,21   
8 Ami Hyvönen UudKK 25.11.07 5,11   =PB    
   5,08     X     4,01     5,11 =PB   
9 Samu Jokila KalVa 24.3.08 5,01        
   4,71     4,58     4,68     5,01   
10 Jesperi Sjöberg KalVa 30.5.07 4,92   PB    
   4,79 PB     4,37     4,92 PB     4,87   
11 Aaron Hyvönen MietMP 20.6.08 4,48   PB    
   4,02     4,48 PB     4,21     4,33   
12 Frans Heinonen UudKK 22.6.09 4,20   PB    
   3,67 PB     3,98 PB     4,07 PB     4,20 PB   
13 Alvar Aaltoseppä MynämI 25.9.08 4,20   PB    
   3,70     4,20 PB     3,68     4,06   
14 Tuomas Ankelo KalVa 11.4.07 3,98   PB    
   3,49 PB     3,74 PB     3,98 PB     3,24   
15 Veikko Vähä-Kouvola VehmKi 16.10.08 3,74        
   3,74     3,51     3,47     3,45   

 

Naiset

T15 100 m
 
 
Tuuli: -0.2
1 Elsa Helasmo MietMP 19.2.01 13,6h   PB    
2 Elli-Maria Lehtonen LaitJy 3.4.02 13,9h   PB    
3 Maria Antola LaitJy 13.6.02 14,0h   PB    
4 Linnea Maikola KalVa 13.1.02 14,0h   PB    
5 Reeta-Mari Eura NousSu 16.7.01 14,3h        
6 Elina Verainen NousSu 2.1.01 14,7h   PB    
7 Ida Grönroos LaitJy 20.1.02 14,8h   PB    
8 Iiris Kuusjärvi UudKK 7.9.02 15,2h   PB    

 

T15 800 m

 
 
1 Linnea Maikola KalVa 13.1.02 2.33,27   SB    
2 Elsa Ankelo KalVa 24.2.02 2.40,72        
3 Maria Antola LaitJy 13.6.02 2.46,99        
4 Elli-Maria Lehtonen LaitJy 3.4.02 3.05,38   SB    
5 Venla Laine VehmKi 02 3.13,86   PB    

 

T15 Korkeus/HJ

 
 
1 Ida Grönroos LaitJy 20.1.02 1,17        
  1,17/1    1,22/XXX   

 

T15 Keihäs/JT

 
 
1 Jenna Westerlund LaitJy 9.1.01 33,77        
   32,35     33,77     30,60     32,99   
2 Ida Grönroos LaitJy 20.1.02 32,92        
   32,92     30,06     28,88     31,59   
3 Elina Verainen NousSu 2.1.01 24,29   SB    
   23,59 SB     22,76     24,29 SB     24,11   
4 Reeta-Mari Eura NousSu 16.7.01 18,79   SB    
   X     17,01 SB     X     18,79 SB   
5 Iiris Kuusjärvi UudKK 7.9.02 17,64   PB    
   16,30 PB     17,64 PB     16,78     X   

 

T15 1000 m kävely/Walk

 
 
1 Maria Antola LaitJy 13.6.02 6.34,32   SB    
2 Iiris Kuusjärvi UudKK 7.9.02 6.53,12   PB    

 

T13 60 m

 
1. erä
Tuuli: -0.3
1 Carolina Grönroos LaitJy 1.4.04 9,02        
2 Henni Liimatta MaskKa 11.4.04 9,59   PB    
3 Ida Raikunen MynämI 5.9.04 9,82   PB    
4 Jenina Luotonen LaitJy 21.4.04 9,96        
5 Iida Siivonen UudKK 9.9.04 10,29   PB    
6 Iida Lehtonen LaitJy 18.5.04 10,60        
2. erä
Tuuli: 0.5
1 Iida Verainen NousSu 28.1.03 8,48   PB    
2 Silja Koukonen MietMP 1.5.04 8,57        
3 Kaisa Äijälä NousSu 21.9.03 8,65   PB    
4 Julia Saarinen UudKK 22.4.04 8,96   PB    
5 Silja Goman NousSu 25.3.03 9,25        
6 Roosa-Maija Nieminen MynämI 27.2.03 9,32   PB    
7 Nea Heinonen MynämI 7.1.04 9,43   PB    

 

T13 1000 m

 
 
1 Julia Saarinen UudKK 22.4.04 3.36,48        
2 Kaisa Äijälä NousSu 21.9.03 3.39,81   PB    
3 Alice Reivo LaitJy 2.9.03 3.41,91        
4 Roosa-Maija Nieminen MynämI 27.2.03 3.49,14        
5 Silja Goman NousSu 25.3.03 3.49,20        
6 Carolina Grönroos LaitJy 1.4.04 3.53,50   SB    
7 Henni Liimatta MaskKa 11.4.04 4.03,33   PB    
8 Linnea Ellä KalVa 1.6.03 4.04,28        
9 Ida Raikunen MynämI 5.9.04 4.31,12   SB    

 

T13 Pituus/LJ

 
 
1 Iida Verainen NousSu 28.1.03 4,94  -0.3 PB    
   4,94/-0.3 PB     4,64/1.8     4,88/3.4     4,65/0.9   
2 Kaisa Äijälä NousSu 21.9.03 4,67  -0.4 PB    
   4,43/-2.7     4,67/-0.4 PB     4,53/-0.5     4,43/-1.5   
3 Silja Koukonen MietMP 1.5.04 4,16  2.6      
   4,16/2.6     4,10/-1.6     X/1.5     3,93/1.5   
4 Julia Saarinen UudKK 22.4.04 4,10  -0.4 PB    
   4,10/-0.4 PB     4,10/-0.2 =PB     3,80/0.3     3,57/-2.2   
5 Nea Heinonen MynämI 7.1.04 3,83  1.5 PB    
   3,83/1.5 PB     3,49/-1.8     X/2.5     3,49/-1.6   
6 Iida Pohjalainen UudKK   3,81  2.5      
   3,77/-0.7 PB     3,66/0.6     3,81/2.5     X/-2.9   
7 Henni Liimatta MaskKa 11.4.04 3,68  -0.2 PB    
   3,55/1.1     3,38/-0.2     3,68/-0.2 PB     3,63/1.2   
8 Jenina Luotonen LaitJy 21.4.04 3,61  3.7      
   3,33/-0.4     X/1.3     3,61/3.7     3,22/-0.4   
9 Iida Siivonen UudKK 9.9.04 3,28  -0.4 PB    
   3,18/-0.4 PB     X/-0.9     3,05/1.0     3,28/-0.4 PB   
10 Iida Korpijärvi UudKK 8.4.04 3,13  0.8 PB    
   X/-0.3     3,13/0.8 PB     2,64/-1.6     2,85/-1.3   
11 Iida Lehtonen LaitJy 18.5.04 3,06  -1.2      
   3,06/-1.2     2,90/1.7     X/-0.8     3,01/-0.7   

 

T13 Kiekko/DT

 
 
1 Iida Pohjalainen UudKK   21,17   PB    
   19,63 PB     20,35 PB     20,91 PB     21,17 PB   
2 Iida Siivonen UudKK 9.9.04 19,75        
   19,75     18,72     19,33     19,34   
3 Viivi Mäkinen MaskKa 2.5.03 19,74        
   18,51     17,50     19,12     19,74   
4 Iida Verainen NousSu 28.1.03 19,70   PB    
   19,44 PB     16,65     X     19,70 PB   
5 Iida Korpijärvi UudKK 8.4.04 18,59   PB    
   X     16,96 PB     18,06 PB     18,59 PB   
6 Linnea Ellä KalVa 1.6.03 14,76   PB    
   14,05 PB     14,76 PB     14,63     14,27   
7 Carolina Grönroos LaitJy 1.4.04 13,91        
   13,40     X     13,91     13,73   

 

T13 1000 m kävely/Walk

 
 
1 Linnea Ellä KalVa 1.6.03 5.27,5   PB    
2 Jenina Luotonen LaitJy 21.4.04 6.39,7   SB    

 

T11 60 m

 
1. erä
Tuuli: 0.1
1 Nea Salonen VehmKi 17.7.05 9,90   PB    
2 Aino Saarinen KalVa 4.10.05 10,14   PB    
3 Emilia Ellä KalVa 4.11.06 10,16   PB    
4 Jasmi Harju VehmKi 25.6.06 10,34   PB    
5 Minttu Mäkiranta KalVa 10.6.05 10,48        
6 Elvira Ekström VehmKi 9.8.06 10,59   PB    
7 Anni Hotanen UudKK 18.4.06 11,27   PB    
2. erä
Tuuli: 0.3
1 Mea Toivonen UudKK 18.1.05 8,79   PB    
2 Verna Vuorela LaitJy 28.1.05 9,15   PB    
3 Aino Karsila UudKK 21.2.05 9,29   PB    
4 Lotta Metsärinta LaitJy 4.7.05 9,36        
5 Aino Kyrölä MaskKa 30.11.05 9,43        
6 Aada Vuoriaho LaitJy 16.1.06 9,81        
7 Elviira Tarvainen MaskKa 22.1.06 9,98        
8 Viola Hintikka UudKK 21.5.06 10,04        

 

T11 1000 m

 
 
1 Mea Toivonen UudKK 18.1.05 3.39,22        
2 Aino Karsila UudKK 21.2.05 3.40,38        
3 Lotta Metsärinta LaitJy 4.7.05 3.44,59   PB    
4 Emilia Ellä KalVa 4.11.06 3.44,72   PB    
5 Rania Toivonen UudKK 14.4.06 3.48,48   PB    
6 Linda Ellä KalVa 14.1.05 3.50,80   PB    
7 Nea Salonen VehmKi 17.7.05 3.52,01        
8 Aino Kyrölä MaskKa 30.11.05 3.58,32        
9 Selma Pirkola VehmKi 3.1.05 4.17,54   PB    

 

T11 Korkeus/HJ

 
 
1 Verna Vuorela LaitJy 28.1.05 1,31        
  1,13/1    1,18/1    1,23/2    1,28/1    1,31/1    1,35/XXX   
2 Aino Kyrölä MaskKa 30.11.05 1,23   PB    
  1,03/1 SB    1,08/1 PB    1,13/1 PB    1,18/1 PB    1,23/3 PB    1,28/XXX   
3 Annika Laulumaa LaitJy 2.10.05 1,18        
  1,08/1    1,13/1    1,18/1    1,23/XXX   
4 Rania Toivonen UudKK 14.4.06 1,18   PB    
  1,03/1    1,08/1    1,13/1    1,18/2 PB    1,23/XXX   
5 Aino Karsila UudKK 21.2.05 1,13   PB    
  1,03/1    1,08/1    1,13/1 PB    1,18/XXX   
6 Nea Salonen VehmKi 17.7.05 1,13   PB    
  0,98/1 PB    1,03/1 PB    1,08/1 PB    1,13/2 PB    1,18/XXX   
6 Elviira Tarvainen MaskKa 22.1.06 1,13        
  1,03/1    1,08/1    1,13/2    1,18/XXX   
8 Jasmi Harju VehmKi 25.6.06 1,08   PB    
  0,83/1 PB    0,88/1 PB    0,93/1 PB    0,98/2 PB    1,03/2 PB    1,08/3 PB    1,13/XXX   
9 Elvira Ekström VehmKi 9.8.06 0,98   PB    
  0,83/1 PB    0,88/1 PB    0,93/1 PB    0,98/3 PB    1,03/XXX   
10 Sofia Talvensaari KalVa 21.1.06 0,88   PB    
  0,83/1 PB    0,88/2 PB    0,93/XX   

 

T11 Kuula/SP

 
 
1 Selma Pirkola VehmKi 3.1.05 8,98   PB    
   8,56 PB     8,98 PB     X     X   
2 Mea Toivonen UudKK 18.1.05 7,48        
   7,48     X   
3 Lotta Metsärinta LaitJy 4.7.05 7,12        
   6,73     7,12     6,27     6,80   
4 Rania Toivonen UudKK 14.4.06 7,07   PB    
   6,64     7,04 PB     7,07 PB     6,65   
5 Jemina Karlund KalVa 15.2.05 7,05   PB    
   6,79     6,15     7,05 PB     X   
6 Aino Saarinen KalVa 4.10.05 6,97   PB    
   5,94     6,97 PB     6,90     6,32   
7 Wenla Viitanen MynämI 28.2.05 6,75   PB    
   6,75 PB     5,99     5,35     6,15   
8 Sara Soini KalVa 2.2.06 6,68        
   6,68     6,49     6,46     6,65   
9 Aada Vuoriaho LaitJy 16.1.06 6,67        
   6,58     6,67     6,31     X   
10 Elviira Tarvainen MaskKa 22.1.06 6,40        
   6,09     6,30     6,40     X   
11 Minttu Mäkiranta KalVa 10.6.05 5,59   PB    
   5,47 PB     5,59 PB     X     5,07   
12 Anni Hotanen UudKK 18.4.06 5,59   PB    
   5,59 PB     5,13     5,03     4,99   
13 Linda Ellä KalVa 14.1.05 5,37        
   5,20     5,21     5,34     5,37   
14 Jasmi Harju VehmKi 25.6.06 5,37   PB    
   4,70     X     5,37 PB     X   

 

T11 1000 m kävely/Walk

 
 
1 Linda Ellä KalVa 14.1.05 5.24,0   PB kk11 (11-v. ka 59.)
2 Aino Saarinen KalVa 4.10.05 5.32,0        
3 Annika Laulumaa LaitJy 2.10.05 5.38,4   PB    
4 Emilia Ellä KalVa 4.11.06 5.54,8   PB kk10  
5 Aada Vuoriaho LaitJy 16.1.06 6.26,3   PB    
6 Verna Vuorela LaitJy 28.1.05 6.35,4   PB    

 

T9 40 m

 
1. erä
Tuuli: 0.3
1 Elli Nurmi MynämI 19.2.07 7,83        
2 Merilii Nikula UudKK 6.12.07 8,01   PB    
3 Saara Palonen MietMP 6.10.08 8,19   PB    
4 Tilda Harju VehmKi 4.2.08 8,37   PB    
5 Emma Laine UudKK 8.10.08 8,43        
6 Helena Suominen MietMP   8,85   PB    
2. erä
Tuuli: 1.2
1 Emma Helminen UudKK 27.2.08 7,27   PB    
2 Armida Suomi VehmKi 18.3.08 7,41   PB    
3 Vanessa Laulumaa LaitJy 12.2.07 7,44   PB    
4 Iines Mäkinen MaskKa 22.7.07 7,46   PB    
5 Linnea Rekola MynämI 7.1.07 7,48   PB    
6 Anni Saarinen KalVa 17.2.07 7,75        

 

T9 1000 m

 
 
1 Vanessa Laulumaa LaitJy 12.2.07 4.03,99        
2 Nanna Kukkula KalVa 14.11.07 4.12,06   SB    
3 Armida Suomi VehmKi 18.3.08 4.21,63   PB    
4 Iines Mäkinen MaskKa 22.7.07 4.29,20        
5 Elli Tättilä KalVa 8.5.08 4.36,28   PB    
6 Ellen Lahtivuo VehmKi 2.2.07 4.55,07   SB    

 

T9 Pituus/LJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone)

 
 
1 Linnea Rekola MynämI 7.1.07 3,36   PB    
   3,31 PB     3,27     3,36 PB     3,17   
2 Emma Helminen UudKK 27.2.08 3,18        
   3,18     2,99     3,09     2,89   
3 Elli Nurmi MynämI 19.2.07 3,02   PB    
   2,92     2,84     2,81     3,02 PB   
4 Iines Mäkinen MaskKa 22.7.07 2,84        
   2,84     2,66     2,59     2,43   
5 Merilii Nikula UudKK 6.12.07 2,74   PB    
   2,74 PB     2,66     2,46     2,22   
6 Nanna Kukkula KalVa 14.11.07 2,68   PB    
   2,68 PB     2,58     2,57     2,60   
7 Elli Tättilä KalVa 8.5.08 2,63   PB    
   2,58 SB     2,58 =SB     X     2,63 PB   
8 Ellen Lahtivuo VehmKi 2.2.07 2,57   PB    
   2,45     2,51 PB     2,57 PB     2,36   
9 Emma Laine UudKK 8.10.08 2,57   PB    
   2,57 PB     2,46     2,43     2,46   
10 Tilda Harju VehmKi 4.2.08 2,37   PB    
   2,24 PB     2,35 PB     2,37 PB     2,26   
11 Minttu Kordelin KalVa 21.9.08 2,27   PB    
   2,03     1,90     2,21 PB     2,27 PB   
12 Nella Lahtonen MynämI 11.11.09 2,14        
   2,14     2,13     X     2,11   

 

T9 Kuula/SP

 
 
1 Elli Nurmi MynämI 19.2.07 6,20   PB    
   5,78     5,91     5,69     6,20 PB   
2 Linnea Rekola MynämI 7.1.07 5,95   PB    
   5,95 PB     5,53     5,59     5,93   
3 Anni Saarinen KalVa 17.2.07 5,22   PB    
   5,10     4,56     5,22 PB     5,16   
4 Lumia Reivo LaitJy 4.2.07 5,15        
   5,15     4,41     4,89     X   
5 Ellen Lahtivuo VehmKi 2.2.07 4,36        
   3,87     4,34     3,96     4,36   
6 Elli Tättilä KalVa 8.5.08 4,35   PB    
   4,06     3,71     3,96     4,35 PB   
7 Emma Helminen UudKK 27.2.08 4,13   PB    
   3,85 PB     4,13 PB     3,16     3,98   
8 Armida Suomi VehmKi 18.3.08 3,99   PB    
   3,46     3,98 PB     3,99 PB     3,77   
9 Nanna Kukkula KalVa 14.11.07 3,58        
   3,14     3,06     1,99     3,58   
10 Minttu Kordelin KalVa 21.9.08 3,37   PB    
   3,21     3,37 PB     3,36     2,64   
11 Merilii Nikula UudKK 6.12.07 3,09        
   2,88     2,91     2,88     3,09   
12 Tilda Harju VehmKi 4.2.08 2,78        
   2,36     2,78     2,66     2,57   

 

T9 1000 m kävely/Walk

 
 
1 Anni Saarinen KalVa 17.2.07 6.47,82   PB    
2 Minttu Kordelin KalVa 21.9.08 8.11,22   PB