Vinaora Nivo Slider 3.xVinaora Nivo Slider 3.x

3/4 Sportia- Nappulakisat 20.07. Tulokset

Pojat 4v./40 m

1. Elias Kuusinen     10.00

2. Oskari Laihi         10.35

3. Tero Toivonen    10.40

4. Eino Pekkala        10.70

5. Akseli Jalonen      10.90

6. Oliver Aalto          11.36

7. Pyry Paju             11.75

8. Sisu Mykrä           12.44

9. Tuure Siivonen     12.71

10. Erkki Saari          13.38

11. Voitto Pärkö      16.20

12. Severi Heinonen 16.70

13. Viljami Helistölä   16.90

 

P4/Pituus

1. Tero Toivonen     200

2. Oskari Laihi          179

3. Elias Kuusinen      167

4. Akseli Jalonen      156

5. Pyry Paju            147

6. Oliver Aalto         144

7. Eino Pekkala        137

8. Tuure Siivonen    136

9. Erkki Saari           106

10. Viljami Helistölä    102

11. Sisu Mykrä         100

12. Voitto Pärkö      78

 

P5/ 40m

1. Eino Pellilä         8.3

2. Mixu Chryssnthou  8.8

3. Aaron Kotiranta    9.4

4. Matti Saari          9.6

5. Anton Luomala   9.7

6. Jami Ranne       9.8

7. Juuso Laine      10.0

8. Jonni Pirttinen  10.2

9. Olivar Kellin       10.9

 

P5/ Pallonheitto

1. Eino Pellilä    17.45

2. Juuso Laine   13.61

3. Mixu Chryssanthou  11.46

4. Matti Saari     9.25

5. Oliver Kellin   8.76

6. Jami Ranne    7.94

7. Aaron Kotiranta  6.29

8. Jonni Pirttinen   4.28

 

P6/ 40m

1. Samuel Kuusinen   8.6

2. Nipa Leino           8.7

3. Aleksi Viitanen      9.0

4. Ilari Laihi              9.1

5. Osku Salovaara     9.2

6. Jesse Heinonen   9.5

7. Jeewi-Daniel Aalto  9.8

8. Janne Metsä-Tokila  11.4

 

P6/ Pallonheitto

1. Aleksi Viitanen    11.86

2. Nipa Leino         11.43

3. Ilari Laihi            11.21

4. Jesse Heinonen   10.57

5. Osku Salovaara   10.16

6. Jeewi-Daniel Aalto  9.46

7. Janne Metsä- Tokila 8.85

8. Samuel Kuusinen   7.45

 

P7/ 40m

1. Gabriel Raitanen   7.7

2. Severi Jalonen   8.0

3. Frans Heinonen   8.7

 

P7/ kuula

1. Frans Heinonen     443

2. Gabriel Raitanen    317

3.  Severi Jalonen     271

 

P/8 40m

1. Elmeri Jokimutka   7.5

2. Joonas Heinonen  8.7

 

P8/ Kuula

1. Joonas Heinonen   592

2. Elmeri Jokimutka   488

 

TYTÖT 4v. / 40m

1. Essi Saarela     13.15

2. Emma Uurasmaa   13.34

3. Hilja Oksanen      14.60

4. Taimi Laiho         15.20

5. Viola Leino      16.00

 

T4/ Pituus

1. Taimi Laiho     168

2. Essi Saarela     137

3. Viola Leino      120

4. Hilja Oksanen  110

5. Emma Uurasmaa  107

 

T5/ 40m

1. Villiina Raitanen  9.1

2. Veera Uussaari  9.3

3. Tytti Riihimäki   9.4

4. Viola Pärkö      10.3

 

T5/ Pallonheitto

1. Villiina Raitanen  6.70

2. Tytti Riihimäki    6.50

3. Veera Uussaari   5.28

4. Viola Pärkö       3.48

 

T6/ 40m

1. Emilia Suominen    8.3

2. Viola Soini            8.5

3. Fanni Paasio         8.6

4. Olivia Hauta-Alus   8.8

5. Emmi Saarela       9.1

6. Senni Heinonen   9.2

7. Emmi Tättilä        9.6

 

T6/ Pallonheitto

1. Senni Heinonen    9.80

2. Olivia Hauta-Alus   9.64

3. Viola Soini            9.44

4. Emmi Tättilä         8.73

5. Emmi Saarela        7.62

6. Emilia Suominen    6.75

7. Fanni Paasio          5.90

 

T7/ 40m

1. Miina Pietilä   8.0

T7/ Kuula

1. Miina Pietilä  1.67

 

T8/ 40m

1. Emma Laine    8.0

2. Kiia Vähätalo   8.4

3. Netta Paasio   8.5

 

T8/ Kuula

1. Emma Laine    3.59

2. Netta Paasio   3.02

3. Kiia Vähätalo   2.24