Vinaora Nivo Slider 3.xVinaora Nivo Slider 3.x

Aluekilpailu I , 29.05.2016, Sorvakko. Tulokset

M 200m:  1) Joni Vainio-Kaila LaitJy 21,98,  2) Ville Wendelin TuUL 22,16, 3) Cheela Changala TuUL 22,85, 4) Viachaslau Balitski LaitJy 23,37, 5) Tomi Mustonen TurWei 23,48.

M Korkeus: 1) Valtteri Välimäki UudKK 203, 2) Viachaslau Balitski LaitJy 175.

M 17 Keihäs: 1) Aleksi Marttila MietMP 52,39.

M 17 200m: 1) Oskari Huukkala VehmKi 25,03.

P 15 Pituus: 1) Jermu Vihmakoski UudKK  4,71, 2) Ilmari Vuorela  LaitJy  4,06.

P 15 200m:  1) Ilmari Vuorela  LaitJy  29,57.

P 13 200m:  1) Jermu Vihmakoski  UudKK  29,04, 2) Akseli Hyytiä  LaitJy  30,41, 3) Jesse Virtanen  LaitJy  30,92, 4) Lauri Saarinen  KalVa  32,39,

5) Otto Hiivola  KalVa  36,74.

P 13 Keihäs: 1) Otto Hiivola  KalVa  30,72, 2) Akseli Hyytiä  LaitJy  29,15, 3) Jesse Virtanen  LaitJy  28,65, 4) Ville Vainio  LaitJy  24,88, 5) Mio Hyvönen  UudKK  17,72.

P 11 Korkeus: 1) René-Peter Vuorio  MaarMa  125, 2) Joni Seppänen  KalVa  114.

P 11 150m: 1) Ukko Lehtonen  UudKK  24,37, 2) Jyri Holvitie  Kalva  24,86, 3) René-Peter Vuorio  MaarMa  24,93.

P 9 Pituus: 1) Luukas Lehtinen  LapSa  3,85, 2) Kustaa Salmela  KalVa  3,60, 3) Samu Jokila  KalVa  3,58, 4) Elias Hyytiä  LaitJy  2,99, 5) Ami Hyvönen  UudKK  2,98.

P 9 150m: 1) Kustaa Salmela  KalVa  24,48, 2) Luukas Lehtinen  LapSa  24,50, 3) Samu Jokila  KalVa  25,56, 4) Ami Hyvönen  UudKK  27,66, 5) Elias Hyytiä  LaitJy  27,92.

 

N Keihäs: 1) Linda Huhtala  YlänKi  39,18.

N 17 200m: 1) Jutta Lukkala  TurWei  27,46.

N 17 Keihäs: 1) Julia Valtanen  RaumU  47,20.

T 15 Pituus: 1) Lotta-Maria Maine  LauttLu  4,26, 2) Elli-Maria Lehtonen  LaitJy  3,72.

T 15 200m: 1) Lotta-Maria Laine  LauttLu  29,77, 2) Elli-Maria Lehtonen  LaitJy  30,87.

T 13 Keihäs: 1) Carolina Grönroos  LaitJy  27,52, 2) Mea Toivonen  UudKK  25,05, 3) Rania Toivonen  UudKK  18,56, 4) Janette Jussila  UudKK  18,36.

T 13 200m: 1) Carolina Grönroos  LaitJy  30,34, 2) Julia Saarinen  UudKK  30,59, 3) Janette Jussila  UudKK  33,88.

T 11 korkeus: 1) Verne Vuorela  LaitJy  134, 2) Mea Toivonen  UudKK  122, 3) Lotta Metsärinta  LaitJy 118, 4) Rania Toivonen  UudKK  114, 5) Elviira Tarvainen MaskKa 114, 6) Aino Karsila UudKK 110.

T 11 150m: 1) Mea Toivonen  UudKK  22,41, 2) Lotta Metsärinta  Laitjy  23,31, 3) Verna Vuorela  Laitjy  23,39, 4) Aino Karsila UudKK  23,40, 5) Rania Toivonen  UudKK 23,73, 6) Elviira Tarvainen  MaskKa  24,13, 7) Viola Hintikka  UudKK  25,34, 8) Aino Saarinen  KalVa  26,41, 9) Nuppu Vuorela  UudKK  28,32.

T 9 Pituus: 1) Judith Miranda  TuUL  3,52, 2) Emma Helminen  UudKK  3,20, 3) Anni Saarinen  KalVa  2,92, 4) Elli Tättilä  KalVa  2,50.

T 9 150m: 1) Emma Helminen  UudKK  26,93, 2) Anni Saarinen KalVa  28,11, 3) Elli Tättilä  KalVa  29,87, 4) Merilii Nikula  UudKK  30,85.