Vinaora Nivo Slider 3.xVinaora Nivo Slider 3.x

 

 

Tytöt 5 v.   2013 synt.    250m

 

1. Emma Uurasmaa        1,23

 

2. Viola Leino                   1,28

 

3. Noora Piirainen           2,48

 

 

Pojat 5v.                              

 

1. Jamiel Sjöberg               1,17

 

2. Sulo Heinonen              1,23

 

3. Rafael Raitanen            1,40

 

4. Akseli Uurasmaa          2,29

 

5. Frans Uussaari              2,47

 

6. Juho Tättilä                   2,53

 

7. Ilmari Matikainen        2,56

 

 

 

Tytöt 7v.      2011 synt.              600m

 

1. Veera Uussaari              2,09

 

2. Kerttu Matikainen       2,13

 

3. Nelli Piirainen               2,23

 

4. Odelia Suutari               2,28

 

5. Villiina Raitanen           2,34

 

6. Aino Tättilä                   2,42

 

7. Ilona Järvinen               2,49

 

8. Neea Piirainen              2,51

 

9. Aura Maikola                2,53

 

 

 

Pojat  7v.

 

1. Juuso Laine                    2,09

 

2. Anton Luomala             2,38

 

 

 

Tytöt    9v.    2009 synt.          800m

 

1. Senni Heinonen             4,10

 

2. Janette Sjöberg            4,29

 

3. Emma Tättilä                4,35

 

 

 

Pojat  7v.

 

1. Gabriel Raitanen          3,25

 

2. Anton Haijanen           3,32

 

3. Iisak Vainio                   3,44

 

4. Jami Korpela                3,48

 

5. Elias Nyman                 4,06

 

6. Frans Heinonen           5,32

 

 

 

Tytöt   11v.       2007 synt.            1200m

 

1. Emma Helminen           4,46

 

2. Olivia Suutari                5,00

 

3. Auni Viitasalo               5,03

 

4. Emma Laine                  5,16

 

5. Iida Lalla                        5,19

 

6. Fanny Ståhlberg           5,20

 

 

Pojat    11v.

 

1. Jesperi Sjöberg             4,59

 

2. Ami Hyvönen               5,04

 

3. Luka Saarinen              5,04

 

4. Daniel Räisänen          5,11

 

5. Severi Saario                5,45

 

6. Joonas Heinonen        6,51

 

 

 

Tytöt   13v.    2005 synt.     1600m

 

1. Aino Karsila                   6,02

 

2. Viola Hintikka              7,19

 

3. Nuppu Vuorela            7,31

 

 

Pojat    13v.

 

1. Viljami Arvonen            6,20

 

2. Rasmus Nikkanen        6,29

 

3. Jeremias Sjöberg         7,27

 

 

 

Pojat    15v.   ja   vanhemmat            2400m

 

1. Jermu Vihmakoski        8,52

 

2. Akseli Arvonen             9,08

 

3. Mio Hyvönen               11,05

 

 

 

Miehet              2400m

 

1. Masi Hyvönen              14,38

 

2. Mika Hintikka              14,40