Vinaora Nivo Slider 3.xVinaora Nivo Slider 3.x

46. Kivistön lenkki
Mynämäen Urheilukeskus
22.4.2018

TULOKSET

P7 Tiejuoksu 400 m

  1. Max Saarto                                   TuUL              2.07,01
  2. Joel Santaluoto                         2012 RaisKu            2.16,17
  3. Aleksi Hannula                               MynämI            2.16,77
     Felix Kero                                   TuUL                  DNS
     Benjamin Kero                                TuUL                  DNS

P8 Tiejuoksu 400 m

  1. Joonatan Jalonen                        2010 EurajVei          1.49,44
  2. Joonas Heino                            2010 RaisKu            1.54,32
  3. Joona Lindgren                          2010 NaantLöy          1.59,26
  4. Juho Männistö                           2010 TuUL              2.01,37
  5. Viljami Nieminen                        2010 MynämI            2.09,03
  6. Matias Mäki                                  VirttNou          2.10,81

P9 Tiejuoksu 1 km

  1. Eero Kaunisto                           2009 NaantLöy          3.51,69
  2. Richard Lindqvist                       2009 TuUL              4.01,50
  3. Rasmus Fagerström                       2009 TuUL              4.04,63
  4. Nino Vuorinen                           2009 RaisKu            4.05,34
  5. Joonas Riponiemi                        2009 LoimJa            4.08,03
  6. Tomas Loponen                           2009 RaisKu            4.10,35
  7. Gabriel Raitanen                        2009 UudKK             4.12,12
  8. Tuomas Suopajärvi                       2009 MaskKa            4.13,15
  9. Artjom Riekkinen                        2009 TuUL              4.19,26
 10. Joonas Sjöroos                          2009 NousSu            4.36,31
 11. Mauri Merenlehto                        2009 NousSu            4.37,08
     Onni Niemi                              2009 MynämI                DNS

P10 Tiejuoksu 1 km

  1. Lukas Brandt                            2008 NaantLöy          3.28,82
  2. Tatu Virtanen                           2008 LiedPa            3.31,59
  3. Onni Kuusela                            2008 RaisKu            3.41,21
  4. Nikolas Lindén                          2008 LoimLei           3.47,94
  5. Valtteri Hyyrynen                       2008 TuUL              3.49,40
  6. Viljami Launonen                        2008 NaantLöy          3.51,35
  7. Oskari Karvonen                         2008 MynämI            3.52,54
  8. Oskar Saksa                                  MerimA            3.53,27
  9. Atte Virtanen                           2008 LiedPa            3.55,97
 10. Eetu Marjoniemi                              RaisKu            3.58,41
 11. Leo Tegelberg                           2008 NaantLöy          3.59,18
 12. Roope Kirjavainen                       2008 TuUL              3.59,41
 13. Joona Auremaa                           2008 NaantLöy          4.02,30
 14. Arttu Maanpää                                YlänKi            4.03,74
 15. Samu Suominen                           2008 RaisKu            5.01,01
 16. Miro Varjonen                           2008 RaisKu            5.33,11

P11 Tiejuoksu 2 km

  1. Jens-Aarne Kero                         2007 IFRaseb           7.48,80
  2. Oliver Pulkki                           2007 TurTo             8.37,65
  3. Kustaa Salmela                          2007 KalVa             8.49,90
  4. Felix Kandolin                          2007 TuUL              9.06,34
  5. Melvin Sandberg                         2007 ÅIFK              9.42,39
  6. Arttu Carne                             2007 TuUL              9.42,69
     Lenni Majasuo                           2007 TuUL                  DNS

P12 Tiejuoksu 2 km

  1. Matias Auremaa                          2006 TuUL              7.54,78
  2. Miro Mattila                            2006 LiedPa            8.06,61
  3. Joni Seppänen                           2006 KalVa             8.22,15
  4. Hannu Sjöblom                           2006 LoimLei           8.31,78
  5. René-Peter Vuorio                       2006 MaarMa            8.36,72
  6. Eemil Aaltonen                          2006 TuUL              8.42,99
  7. Alvar Itämeri                           2006 TuUL              8.46,57
  8. Artur Emaldynov                         2006 SalVil            8.47,91
  9. Otto Syrjälä                            2006 KoskKai           8.54,97
 10. Eero Honkanen                           2006 TuUL              9.04,01
 11. Rasmus Tenovuo                          2006 TuUL              9.19,59
 12. Eero Pikkarainen                        2006 YlänKi            9.46,97
     Edwin Itämeri                           2006 TuUL                  DNS
     Lauri Kilpeläinen                       2006 PiikkKe               DNS

P13 Tiejuoksu 2 km

  1. Riku Uusitalo                           2005 TuUL              7.50,72
  2. Aarne Autio                             2005 TuUL              7.53,57
  3. Jere Santaluoto                         2005 RaisKu            8.00,63
  4. Sisu Moilanen                           2005 TuUL              8.05,14
  5. Kasper Kouvonen                         2005 TuUL              8.05,31
  6. Sami Porrasoja                          2005 RaisKu            8.07,95
  7. Lauri Röntynen                          2005 TuUL              8.08,31
  8. Viljami Avoranta                        2005 SalVil            8.25,59
  9. Aapo Kalajoki                           2005 RaisKu            8.55,52
 10. Samuel Marku                            2005 VahdTui           9.04,57
 11. Eetu Salmi                              2005 YlänKi            9.36,63

P14 Tiejuoksu 2 km

  1. Aarni Eijs                              2004 SalVil            7.28,99
  2. Elmeri Kero                             2004 TuUL              7.34,55
  3. Lauri Saarinen                          2004 KalVa             7.48,37
  4. Oskari Kalliokoski                           PargIF            8.16,52
     Vilho Ahtinen                           2004 TuUL                  DNS

P15 Tiejuoksu 4 km

  1. Aaro Laaksonen                          2003 TuUL             13.45,83
  2. Kalle Oksanen                           2003 MaskKa           14.04,23
  3. Jermu Vihmakoski                        2003 TuUL             14.18,80
  4. Aapeli Leppä                            2003 RaisKu           14.24,23
  5. Joona Rasi                              2003 MaskKa           14.44,08
  6. Rasmus Haavisto                         2003 MaskKa           14.57,83
  7. Onni Flinkman                           2003 NaantLöy         15.00,33

M17 Tiejuoksu 4 km

  1. Iivo Kalajoki                           2002 RaisKu           13.19,53
     Antti Reiman                            2002 SalVil                DNS

T7 Tiejuoksu 400 m

  1. Venla Vainio                                 NaantLöy          1.57,07
  2. Elena Kero                              2012 TuUL              2.02,56
  3. Roosa Suonpää                           2011 RaisKu            2.05,26
  4. Wilma Aarnio                                 SalVil            2.09,23
  5. Roosa Patron                            2012 MynämI            2.11,78
  6. Isabel Lindqvist                             TuUL              2.14,65
  7. Aino Tättilä                            2012 KalVa             2.16,46
  8. Vanessa Rauvola                              LiedPa            2.19,74
  9. Sandra Palmroth                         2011 MynämI            2.20,46
 10. Martta Uusipaikka                       2011 VahdTui           2.26,33
 11. Emilia Niemi                            2011 MynämI            2.33,22
 12. Mandi Kukkula                           2012 KalVa             2.42,66

T8 Tiejuoksu 400 m

  1. Alisa Launonen                          2010 NaantLöy          1.39,73
  2. Saana Virtanen                          2010 NaantLöy          1.47,87
  3. Neela Ihanmäki                          2010 LaitJy            1.50,01
  4. Hilla-Marja Pikkarainen                 2010 YlänKi            2.10,37
  5. Johanna Teinilä                         2010 YlänKi            2.11,20
  6. Emma Tättilä                            2010 KalVa             2.12,24
     Olga Ravantti                           2010 MynämI                DNS
     Minttu Lautkankare                      2010 NaantLöy              DNS

T9 Tiejuoksu 1 km

  1. Emma Toivonen                           2010 LoimLei           4.07,69
  2. Paola Kero                              2009 TuUL              4.09,12
  3. Iina Kause                              2010 PorinYU           4.10,46
  4. Nella Virtanen                          2009 NaantLöy          4.14,13
  5. Elina Hakuni                            2009 NaantLöy          4.18,43
  6. Greta Aarnio                            2009 SalVil            4.19,66
  7. Emma Suovanen                           2009 VahdTui           4.24,44
  8. Liisa Hämäläinen                        2009 MynämI            4.26,99
  9. Lumina Uschanow                         2009 RaisKu            4.32,40
 10. Roosa Syrjälä                           2009 KoskKai           4.37,60
 11. Nella Lahtonen                          2009 MynämI            4.50,94
 12. Viivi Berg                              2009 MynämI            5.20,91

T10 Tiejuoksuu 1 km

  1. Iida Vähätalo                           2008 NaantLöy          3.56,38
  2. Emma Helminen                           2008 UudKK             3.59,34
  3. Malin Saarto                            2008 TuUL              4.00,88
  4. Rosa Karlsson                           2008 TuUL              4.05,73
  5. Marianne Savolainen                     2008 YlänKi            4.06,18
  6. Helmi Koivumäki                         2008 TuUL              4.06,64
  7. Iida Lehto                              2008 TuUL              4.07,27
  8. Elma Uusipaikka                         2008 VahdTui           4.08,18
  9. Vilma Toivonen                          2008 LoimLei           4.11,19
 10. Niina Pettersson                        2008 TuUL              4.17,03
 11. Anna Teinilä                            2008 YlänKi            4.24,92
 12. Helka Heinonen                          2008 LiedPa            4.26,18
 13. Liina Laine                             2008 LauttLu           4.31,10
 14. Veera Lehtonen                          2008 TuUL              4.31,72
 15. Lotta Kero                                   TuUL              4.36,57
 16. Elli Tättilä                            2008 KalVa             4.43,09
 17. Viivi Koivisto                          2008 YlänKi            5.02,15
     Nelli Laamo                             2008 NaantLöy              DNS

T11 Tiejuoksu 2 km

  1. Ellen Myllymäki                         2007 MaskKa            8.25,16
  2. Roosa Fagerström                        2007 TuUL              8.25,65
  3. Ella Kause                              2007 PorinYU           8.38,95
  4. Nanna Kukkula                           2007 KalVa             8.41,98
  5. Amanda Rauvola                          2007 TuUL              8.50,05
  6. Iida Ruoho                              2007 TuUL              8.52,23
  7. Mirelle Hirsiniemi                      2007 TuUL              8.54,39
  8. Ida Mäki                                2007 VirttNou          9.01,98
  9. Vanessa Laulumaa                        2007 LaitJy            9.10,34
 10. Juliana Hartikainen                     2007 NaantLöy          9.11,09
 11. Essi Mäkilä                             2007 NaantLöy          9.11,95
 12. Anni Saarinen                           2007 KalVa             9.12,66
 13. Josefiina Salonen                       2007 TuUL              9.15,28
 14. Ida Leppänen                            2007 TuUL              9.16,24
 15. Patricia Laukkanen                      2007 LiedPa            9.16,49
 16. Aada Kalliola                           2007 RaisKu            9.22,10
 17. Verna Huppunen                          2007 MaarMa            9.23,67
 18. Venla Lehtinen                          2007 TuUL              9.49,19
 19. Aurora Änäkkälä                         2007 SalVil           10.04,09
 20. Vivian Ihanmäki                         2007 LaitJy           10.08,52
 21. Pihla Kaijula                           2007 TuUL             10.33,31
 22. Elli Nurmi                              2007 MynämI           12.08,54
     Suvi Mäkitalo                           2007 RaisKu                DNS
     Lotta Adel                              2007 TuUL                  DNS

T12 Tiejuoksu 2 km

  1. Alisa Emaldynova                        2006 SalVil            7.59,67
  2. Karoliina Olli                          2006 YlänKi            8.10,21
  3. Linnea Kero                             2006 TuUL              8.12,44
  4. Emilia Ellä                             2006 KalVa             8.33,20
  5. Ella-Sofia Hyövelä                      2006 LiedPa            8.37,26
  6. Pinja Siljanto                          2006 TuUL              8.38,05
  7. Henriikka Heinonen                      2006 TuUL              8.39,76
  8. Minttu Koski                                 RaisKu            8.42,64
  9. Kiia Ihanmäki                           2006 LaitJy            8.43,33
 10. Mea Bang                                2006 TuUL              8.44,02
 11. Emilin Ayelbassa                        2006 TuUL              8.54,80
 12. Maija Männistö                          2006 TuUL              9.00,02
 13. Aada Vuoriaho                           2006 LaitJy           15.26,04
 14. Salla Mäkipere                          2006 LiedPa           15.27,24
 15. Lilli-Lotta Peltonen                    2006 MaarMa           15.29,31
     Nea Laamo                               2006 NaantLöy              DNS

T13 Tiejuoksu 2 km

  1. Tinja Pirttikoski                       2005 TuUL              7.48,44
  2. Minea Lindén                            2005 LoimLei           7.49,80
  3. Fanny Kero                              2005 IFRaseb           7.50,41
  4. Helmi Heinonen                          2005 LiedPa            8.01,03
  5. Suvi Leppänen                           2005 RaisKu            8.09,28
  6. Veera Kokkala                           2005 TuUL              8.20,12
  7. Matilda Åberg                           2005 PargIF            8.20,42
  8. Andréa Nyberg                           2005 PargIF            8.23,28
  9. Annika Koistinen                        2005 TuUL              8.30,84
 10. Ella Rajamäki                           2005 TuUL              8.41,64
 11. Ronja Huppunen                          2005 MaarMa            8.51,12
 12. Lotta Kirjavainen                       2005 TuUL              8.53,64
 13. Linda Ellä                              2005 KalVa             8.56,58
 14. Eveliina Virtanen                       2005 TuUL              8.58,58
 15. Emma Tuominen                           2005 TuUL              9.00,18
 16. Elsi Tuominen                           2005 TuUL              9.10,06
 17. Aino Saarinen                           2005 KalVa             9.15,85
 18. Felicia Ayelbassa                       2005 TuUL              9.57,48
 19. Felicia Malan                                TuUL              9.58,67
 20. Julia Laapio                            2005 TuUL             10.10,35
 21. Lotta Helkearo                          2005 TuUL             10.16,31
     Elsa Karjalainen                        2005 TuUL                  DNS
     Essi Salmi                              2005 TuUL                  DNS
     Alisa Salmi                             2005 TuUL                  DNS
     Annika Laulumaa                         2005 LaitJy                DNS

T14 Tiejuoksu 2 km

  1. Liina Ahtiainen                         2004 TuUL              8.32,60
  2. Ruska Isosaari                          2004 SalVil            8.48,09
  3. Taika Vuorinen                          2004 PiikkKe           8.54,94
  4. Tilda Vuorinen                          2004 PiikkKe           9.12,73
  5. Sara Syrjälä                            2004 KoskKai           9.26,16
  6. Vilma Valtonen                          2004 PaimU            10.16,61
     Eveliina Pääkkö                         2004 VahdTui               DNS

T15 Tiejuoksu 2 km

  1. Roosa-Maija Nieminen                    2003 MynämI            7.38,79
  2. Muska Sanden                            2003 SalVil            8.02,14
  3. Alice Reivo                             2003 LaitJy            8.04,22
  4. Veera Helkama                           2003 SalVil            8.07,46
  5. Liisa Jalava                            2003 TuUL              8.08,46
  6. Lotta Arro                              2003 KaarUra           8.40,30
  7. Linnea Ellä                             2003 KalVa             8.49,22
  8. Silja Goman                             2003 NousSu            9.31,94
  9. Jeannette Latva                         2003 RaisKu            9.33,64
     Siiri Ojanen                            2003 TuUL                  DNS

N17 Tiejuoksuu 2 km

  1. Isabella Latva                          2001 RaisKu            7.49,35
  2. Sofia Piispa                            2002 SalVil            7.59,65
  3. Laura Lepistö                           2001 PorinYU           8.37,29

Seurojen pisteet:
1 TuUL  363
2 NaantLö 115
3 RaisKu 105
4 LiedPa 67
5 SalVil 65
6 KalVa  58
7 LoimLe 54
8 MynämI 43
9 YlänKi 39
10 MaskKa 30
11 LaitJy 28
12 PorYU 24
13 IFRas 19
13 UKK  19
13 VahdTu 19
16 ParIF 18
17 MaarMa 14
18 KoskKa 9
18 VirttNo 9
20 MerimA 8
21 LoimJa 7
21 PiikkKe 7
23 EurajVe 6
24 NousSu 5
24 TuTo  5
26 KaarU 4
27 LauttLu 3
28 ÅIFK  2
29 PaimU 1