Vinaora Nivo Slider 3.xVinaora Nivo Slider 3.x
VAKKA-SUOMEN MAASTO- JA SUKKULAVIESTIT    
KE 2.5.2018      
         
Maastoviestin joukkueet     Aika
         
1 Kalannin Vankka 1 Linnea Ellä T15 43.08
    Veeti Laine P9  
    Ellen Ellä T9  
    Kristian Henttula P11  
    Nanna Kukkula T11  
    Jussi Ankelo P13  
    Emilia Ellä T13  
    Otto Hiivola P15  
         
2 Laitilan Jyske 1 Alice Reivo T15 43.15
    Einari Vuorela P9  
    Sara Honkakangas T9  
    Onni Salminen P11  
    Vanessa Laulumaa T11  
    Julius Lukkala P13  
    Annika Laulumaa T13  
    Niklas Antola P15  
         
3 Laitilan Jyske 2 Carolina Grönroos T15 44.37
    Oskari Aaltonen P9  
    Neela Ihanmäki T9  
    Elias Hyytiä P11  
    Lumia Reivo T11  
    Ilari Lehtola P13  
    Lotta Metsärinta T13  
    Akseli Hyytiä P15  
         
4 Uudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut 1 Mea Toivonen T15 45.10
    Gabriel Raitanen P9  
    Senni Heinonen T9  
    Ami Hyvönen P11  
    Emma Helminen T11  
    Viljami Arvonen P13  
    Aino Karsila T13  
    Akseli Arvonen P15  
         
5 Kalannin Vankka 2 Aino Saarinen T15 45.44
    Julia Ellä P9  
    Fanni Paasio T9  
    Kustaa Salmela P11  
    Anni Saarinen T11  
    Joni Seppänen P13  
    Linda Ellä (T7) T13  
    Lauri Saarinen P15  
         
6 Vehmaan Kiisto Ilona Hakoniemi T15 46.05
    Sebastian Vuoristo P9  
    Minttu Aaltonen T9  
    Niilo Lännistö P11  
    Milja Aaltonen T11  
    Weikko Mäkelä P13  
    Nea Salonen T13  
    Daniel Vuoristo P15  
         
7 Maskun Kataja 1 Anniina Salokannel T15 48.36
    Oliver Laine P9  
    Anni Salomäki T9  
    Juuso Rasi P11  
    Ellen Myllymäki T11  
    Oskari Salmelainen P13  
    Henriikka Laine T13  
    Tuomo Kulmala P15  
         
8 Uudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut 2 Julia Saarinen T15 49.26
    Iisakki Vainio P9  
    Odelia Suutari T9  
    Daniel Räsänen P11  
    Olivia Suutari T11  
    Severi Saario P13  
    Rania Toivonen T13  
    Mio Hyvönen P15  
         
9 Maskun Kataja 2 Olivia Helin T15 50.23
    Tuomas Suopajärvi P9  
    Nella Orelma T9  
    Anton Laine P11  
    Sanni Kivijärvi T11  
    Miska Mäkinen P13  
    Alli Kivijärvi T13  
    Joona Rasi P15  
         
         
         
Sukkulaviestin joukkueet     Aika 
         
1 Laitilan Jyske 1 Sara Honkakangas T9 1.02,8
    Einari Vuorela P9  
    Isla Reivo T11  
    Elias Hyytiä P11  
    Verna Vuorela T13  
    Julius Lukkala P13  
    Carolina Grönroos T15  
    Akseli Hyytiä P15  
         
2 Laitilan Jyske 2 Neela Ihanmäki T9 1.05,9
    Oskari Aaltonen P9  
    Lumia Reivo T11  
    Onni Salminen P11  
    Lotta Metsärinta T13  
    Ilari Lehtola P13  
    Alice Reivo T15  
    Niklas Antola P15  
         
3 Uudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut 1 Senni Heinonen T9 1.06,0
    Gabriel Raitanen P9  
    Emma Helminen T11  
    Ami Hyvönen P11  
    Aino Karsila T13  
    Viljami Arvonen P13  
    Mea Toivonen T15  
    Akseli Arvonen P15  
         
4 Maskun Kataja 1 Aino Helle T9 1.06,5
    Leevi Skonbäck P9  
    Ellen Myllymäki T11  
    Juuso Rasi P11  
    Elisa Suopajärvi T13  
    Oskari Salmelainen P13  
    Siiri Loukonen T15  
    Tuomo Kulmala P15  
         
5 Vehmaan Kiisto Minttu Aaltonen T9 1.06,6
    Sebastian Vuoristo P9  
    Milja Aaltonen T11  
    Niilo Lännistö P11  
    Nea Salonen T13  
    Weikko Mäkelä P13  
    Ilona Hakoniemi T15  
    Daniel Vuoristo P15  
         
6 Maskun Kataja 2 Olivia Lievonen T9 1.07,4
    Toivo Ylikännö P9  
    Sanni Kivijärvi T11  
    Anton Laine P11  
    Anna Ylikännö T13  
    Miska Mäkinen P13  
    Olivia Salmelainen T15  
    Jaakko Kuoppa P15  
         
7 Kalannin Vankka 1 Ellen Ellä T9 1.08,0
    Veeti Laine P9  
    Nanna Kukkula T11  
    Kristian Henttula P11  
    Emilia Ellä T13  
    Jussi Ankelo P13  
    Linnea Ellä T15  
    Otto Hiivola P15  
         
8 Uudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut 2 Odelia Suutari T9 1.08,6
    Iisakki vainio P9  
    Olivia Suutari T11  
    Daniel Räsänen P11  
    Rania Toivonen T13  
    Severi Saario P13  
    Julia Saarinen T15  
    Mio Hyvönen P15  
         
9 Kalannin Vankka 2 Fanni Paasio T9 1.09,9
    Julia Ellä P9  
    Anni Saarinen T11  
    Kustaa Salmela P11  
    Linda Ellä T13  
    Joni Seppänen P13  
    Aino Saarinen T15  
    Lauri Saarinen P15  
         
ulkop. Maskun Kataja 3 Nella Orelma T9 1.08,7
    Oliver Laine P9  
    Krista Laine T11  
    Tuomas Suopajärvi P11  
    Elli Ajosenpää T13  
    Alli Kivijärvi (T13) P13  
    Anniina Salokannel T15  
    Juho Ala-Kokko P15